Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BARRICANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£842,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£842,000
+70.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+239.0%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
+£349,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RB
← Back to All Properties