Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BURNETTS FIELDS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£401,500
+21.7%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+312.8%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7DH
← Back to All Properties