Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROTTINGDEAN PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 7FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 25 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 7FS
← Back to All Properties