Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+48.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+41.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+86.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+42.5%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£20,131 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,369
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AL
← Back to All Properties