Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TORBAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£206,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+163.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9LH
← Back to All Properties