Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HERBERT ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+37.2%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+53.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0JT
← Back to All Properties