Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SALISBURY AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #5
£259,995
+7.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+46.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+155.4%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0DA
← Back to All Properties