Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MONTREAL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-1.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
-14.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+30.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+163.2%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EE
← Back to All Properties