23, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+140.6%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+98.9%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£85,776 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,724
Sold on 14 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1