Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BERNARD STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+62.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,450
+63.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1PJ
← Back to All Properties