Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FROBISHER WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,950
+51.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+78.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+41.9%
Sold on 3 March 1998
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2BB
← Back to All Properties