45, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000-8.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+196.6%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+5.5%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+223.5%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1