210, WATER LANE, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+31.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000+45.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+164.7%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+20.0%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1