Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLAXFIELD COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+4.5%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+48.7%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,950
+30.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8FX
← Back to All Properties