Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARUNDEL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+18.6%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-13.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JY
← Back to All Properties