Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JEALS LANE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+45.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+180.4%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9NS
← Back to All Properties