Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MOUNTFIELD COURT, HOWARDS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+24.7%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+4.8%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 10 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8PY
← Back to All Properties