Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREGSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+55.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3DH
← Back to All Properties