Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, SHAW ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+64.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+27.2%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+78.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4LX
← Back to All Properties