Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THE DOME, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+33.6%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+6.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+83.0%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1DJ
← Back to All Properties