Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, JUBILEE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+65.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+6.2%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 7 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0ES
← Back to All Properties