Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AINTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.5%
Price Change
-£27,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-33.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£27,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,650
+150.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£49,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BD
← Back to All Properties