Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROBBS WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+52.5%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+10.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+57.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+53.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5NA
← Back to All Properties