47, STATION ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 9LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,035,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,035,000+89.9%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£545,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1