Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROCKHURST AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,200
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,200
+14.0%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+259.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2HG
← Back to All Properties