1, HAMPOLE WAY, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£302,000+37.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+15.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£30,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,951
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1