Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CLARENDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+74.1%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+187.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7PJ
← Back to All Properties