Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYSIDE, BATH ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+21.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+126.7%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9SE
← Back to All Properties