Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WOODLANDS AVENUE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+19.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£685,000
+59.3%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+80.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+46.5%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6AP
← Back to All Properties