Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DUNSTABLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+11.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+77.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1JN
← Back to All Properties