Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINGFIELDS, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,500
+10.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+7.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9AR
← Back to All Properties