5, TIMBERMILL COURT, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,250
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,250+10.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+51.9%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,300
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1