Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HORSMAN STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,995
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,995
+56.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9QZ
← Back to All Properties