Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHURCH STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,950
+16.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+181.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4AX
← Back to All Properties