Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+59.7%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+54.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WA
← Back to All Properties