Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BALMORAL DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+176.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HX
← Back to All Properties