Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WELLS COURT, 4, PUMPHOUSE CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
-7.2%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+64.3%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2AA
← Back to All Properties