10, ALFRED STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 2JW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+15.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£108,000+5.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000+65.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,500-30.5%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+110.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+31.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1