Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+41.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1EZ
← Back to All Properties