11, BELTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£195,000+61.8%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500-29.1%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
-£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1