Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ADDINGTON WALK, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+22.8%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-9.5%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8GX
← Back to All Properties