Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TILLING WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+8.4%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,321 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,679
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1GN
← Back to All Properties