Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WEST BROMWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+365.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3HR
← Back to All Properties