Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JELLICOE COURT, 54, OVERSTRAND AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+16.6%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2JT
← Back to All Properties