Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, AKEMAN STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+42.4%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+44.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6AF
← Back to All Properties