Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHETWODE TERRACE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.3%
Price Change
+£356,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+400.3%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£356,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3NR
← Back to All Properties