Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BANKDALE LODGE, 45, BARRYMORE WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 0HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+59.2%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 0HN
← Back to All Properties