Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLONDVIL STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,300
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£98,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,300
+57.8%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+16.0%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5EQ
← Back to All Properties