1, DUNACRE WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+160.3%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+37.7%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-8.6%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1