Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£54,420 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+54.1%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,580
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UA
← Back to All Properties